Unsere Vereine

Die aktuelle Homepage der Vereine finden Sie über den Link zu nuLiga (klicken Sie unten auf die Vereinsnummer).

 

VereinVereinsnummer
TC Aue Ahausen-Eversen307004
TC GW Appeln
307286
TSV Asendorf307321
Barrier TC307315
Bartelsdorfer SV
307263
TC Bassum307317
TuS Barenburg307330
Beckedorfer TC (OHZ)
307013
TSV Beverstedt307018
TV Bierden307268
TSV Blender307213
TC Bokel307023
TuS Bothel307269
TSV Bramstedt307328
TC SW Bremen307901
TV Grohn307902
Borgfelder TC307903
Bremer HC307904
TV RW Bremen307905
Club zur Vahr307906
SG Arbergen-Mahndorf307907
Bremischer SV307908
TV Eiche Horn307909
ATSV Habenhausen307910
TSV Lesum-Burgdamm307911
TuS Komet Arsten307912
TuS Woltmershausen307913
Bremer TV v. 1896307914
TV v. 1927 Stadtwerder307915
TV Süd Bremen307916
TV "Werder" Bremen307917
SVG Hemelingen307918
Bremer Ruderverein307919
HC Horn307920
TV Ost-Bremen307921
TC Rot-Gelb Bremen307923
Bremer TC v. 1912307924
SC Schiffdorferdamm307925
TSV Wulsdorf307926
ATS Buntentor307927
SV Grambke-Oslebshausen307928
TC Schloßpark Sebaldsbrück307929
Bremer SC307930
TV Oberneuland307931
SG Findorff Bremen307932
Bremerhavener TV v. 1905307933
Bremervörder TV GW307026
FTSV Jahn Brinkum307318
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen307313
TSV Brunsbrock307028
SV Vorwärts Buschhausen307032
TC Büschelskamp307287
TSV Dannenberg307280
TSV Dauelsen307236
TSV Daverden307184
MTV Elm307299
TuS Elsdorf307275
TSV Emtinghausen307215
TSV Etelsen307257
TV Fahrenhorst307326
TC Falkenberg307219
TC Gnarrenburg307064
TC Grasberg307227
FC AS Hachetal307332
Hagener SV307066
Hamberger TC307166
TC Harpstedt307331
TSV Holzhausen-Bahrenborstel307334
Ippener TC307329
TC Eiche Neu St. Jürgen307274
TSV Kirchlinteln307243
SVG Kirchweyhe u. Umgebung307312
TuS Klein Meckelsen307281
SV Lauenbrück307177
TC Lilienthal307089
TSV Lohberg307201
Lunestedter TV307245
SV Marhorst307333
TSV Martfeld307319
TSV BW Melchiorshausen307323
TuS Nartum307304
TC Blau-Weiss Nesse307101
TSV Neuenkirchen (OHZ)307188
Nindorfer TC307106
TC Osterholz-Scharmbeck307109
Ottersberger TC307111
TC Oyten307113
SV Komet Pennigbüttel307114
TuSG Ritterhude307173
TC GW Rotenburg307118
TSV Sandhausen307120
TV Scharmbeckstotel307122
TC BW Scheeßel307125
TV Schwanewede307128
MTSV Selsingen307178
TC Samtg. Siedenburg307310
VfL Sittensen307131
Sottrumer TC307134
TV Stemmen307297
TV Stuhr307316
TuS Sudweyhe307320
TV v. 1905 Syke307311
TG Thedinghausen307137
TC Twistringen307314
TG Uesen307141
SV Vahlde307258
TC BW Varrel307322
TC Verden307144
VfL Visselhövede307145
TC Völkersen307223
TSV Jahn Westen307214
TC Westeresch307153
SC Weyhe307335
TC 71 Weyhe307325
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen307327
TC Wiedau307154
TC Wilstedt307157
TC Worpswede307206
SV BW Westervesede307307
Zevener TC307161